2018 - KIA Gullhringurinn 106 km


 
Register now

Registrants:

Number Name Team Fæðingarár Land
100 Páll Örn Líndal 1967 Iceland
101 Sævarður Einarsson 1986 Iceland
102 Björn Ingiberg Jónsson 1966 Iceland
103 Guðgeir Guðmundsson 1982 Iceland
104 Þór Bæring Ólafsson Team Gaman Ferðir 1974 Iceland
105 Steinar Hugi Sigurðarson 1985 Iceland
106 Arnor Gauti Helgason 1972 Iceland
107 Jón Hafsteinn Guðmundsson 1980 Iceland
108 Ólöf Sara Árnadóttir Hagahryssurnar 1977 Iceland
109 Þóra Sif Ólafsdóttir Hagahryssurnar 1977 Iceland
110 Eyjólfur Ari Bjarnason 1977 Iceland
111 Viktoria Koczka 1989 Hungary
112 Fannar Gíslason Team Cube 1985 Iceland
113 Gísli Ólafsson 1963 Iceland
114 Sæþór Ólafsson 1975 Iceland
115 Finnbogi Þórarinsson 1962 Iceland
116 Birgir Fannar Birgisson Driftwood Racing 1970 Iceland
117 Hákon Örn Hákonarson 1967 Iceland
118 Sigrún Guðmundsdóttir 1996 Iceland
119 Páll Geir Bjarnason 1972 Iceland
120 Þorsteinn Jóhannsson 1975 Iceland
121 Birkir Friðfinnsson 1982 Iceland
122 Steinþór Árni Marteinsson 1990 Iceland
123 Stefán Örn Magnússon Bergrisarnir 1971 Iceland
124 Eva Jónasdóttir Team Cube 1974 Iceland
125 Magnús Ragnarsson 1963 Iceland
126 Jón Ingi Sveinbjörnsson 1984 Iceland
127 Leifur Halldórsson 1967 Iceland
128 Garðar Smárason TEAM SKODA/UMFUS 1968 Iceland
129 Jón Arnar Baldurs 1968 Iceland
130 Bjarki Sigurjonsson 1989 Iceland
131 Benjie Baldelovar 1970 Iceland
132 Sigurbjörn Reginn Óskarsson 1979 Iceland
133 Sigurður Hansen Team Skoda 1969 Iceland
134 Hjörtur Arnþórsson 1983 Iceland
135 Einar Örn Guðmundsson Team X - Garmin 1984 Iceland
136 Baldur Gunnbjornsson Team X - Garmin 1980 Iceland
137 Hugi Jónsson 1979 Iceland
138 Einar Gunnar Karlsson Team X - Garmin 1976 Iceland
139 Kári Steinar Karlsson 1966 Iceland
140 Ármann Gylfason HFR Oldfarts 1977 Iceland
141 Atli Jakobsson HFR Oldfarts 1975 Iceland
142 Áskell Löve Team X - Garmin 1977 Iceland
143 Daniel Sveinsson 1972 Iceland
144 Þórir Már Jónsson 1978 Iceland
145 Hrefna Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir Breiðablik 1972 Iceland
146 Ragnar Adolf Árnason 1988 Iceland
147 Sólberg Bjarnason 1971 Iceland
148 Sigurður Kr Sigurðsson 1984 Iceland
149 Bjarn Óli Haraldsson Breiðablik 1968 Iceland
150 Sveinn Þráinn Guðmundsson 1997 Iceland
151 Gunnar Sverrir Ásgeirsson 1968 Iceland
152 Bjarki Þór Runólfsson 1986 Iceland
153 Margrét Valdimarsdóttir 1974 Iceland
154 Sveinn Oddur Sigurðsson 1978 Iceland
155 Pétur Ingi Hauksson Wolfpack 1997 Iceland
156 Hrafn Stefánsson Meniga 1982 Iceland
157 Ingvi Júlíus Ingvason 1962 Iceland
158 Sveinn Símonarson 1962 Iceland
159 Elvar Örn Reynisson 1976 Iceland
160 Þórarinn Gunnar Birgisson 1983 Iceland
161 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson Örninn-Trek 1980 Iceland
162 Snæbjörn Valur Lilliendahl Hjólaelítan 1990 Iceland
163 Stefán Orri Ragnarsson 1994 Iceland
164 Cathrine Einarsson Team Sykl! 1986 Norway
165 Karel Bollen Team Sykl! 1986 Belgium
166 Ingeborg Sophie Ribu Team Sykl! 1987 Norway
167 Sigurður Tómas Þórisson Ægir3 1977 Iceland
168 Sigurður G. Guðjónsson Höfrungur ( Félag) 1951 Iceland
169 Brynjólfur Flosason 1979 Iceland
170 Birgir Hákon Valdimarsson Víkingur 1976 Iceland
171 Hlöðver Tómasson 1975 Iceland
172 Ingveldur Hafdís Karlsdóttir 1976 Iceland
173 Inga María Ottósdóttir Víkingur Extra 1983 Iceland
174 Guðfinnur Hilmarsson Víkingur 1976 Iceland
175 Fridgeir Ingi Eiríksson 1978 Iceland
176 Ástvaldur Hjartarson 1989 Iceland
177 Jón þór Jónsson Víkingur 1975 Iceland
179 Freyja Eiríksdóttir Víkingur Extra 1976 Iceland
180 Guðmundur Sveinsson Team Cube 1979 Iceland
181 Guðmundur Sveinsson Team Cube 1979 Iceland
182 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson Team Cube 1980 Iceland
183 Haraldur Bergsson 1980 Iceland
184 Pétur Jóhannes Óskarsson The MAMIL tribe 1980 Iceland
185 Gígja Þórðardóttir 1973 Iceland
186 Eyþór Eiríksson Team SENSA 2001 Iceland
189 Gunnlaugur Þráinsson 1960 Iceland
190 Reynir Magnússon 1963 Iceland
191 Páll Elísson 1968 Iceland
192 Sigurður Sveinn Nikulásson 1975 Iceland
193 Eiríkur Jóhannsson 1979 Iceland
195 Leó Kristberg Einarsson Pure Grit 1984 Iceland
196 Óskar Ómarsson Airport Direct 1985 Iceland
197 Thomas Skov Jensen Airport Direct 1972 Iceland
198 Eyjólfur Guðgeirsson Airport Direct 1992 Iceland
199 Birkir Snær Ingvason Airport Direct 1990 Iceland
200 Birkir Jóhannsson Airport Direct 1983 Iceland
201 Finnur Þór Erlingsson Airport Direct 1979 Iceland
202 Bjarki Steinn Benjaminsson 1992 Iceland
203 Árni Stefánsson Team X - Garmin 1973 Iceland
204 Hilmar Yngvi Birgisson Driftwood Racing 1993 Iceland
205 Stefán Kjærnested 1971 Iceland
206 Bjarki Bjarnason Örninn TREK 1984 Iceland
207 Baldur Helgi thorkelsson 1989 Iceland
208 Sveinn Víkingur Þorsteinsson HE 1992 Iceland
209 Daníel Guðbjartsson 1973 Iceland
210 Óskar Ágúst Albertsson 1988 Iceland
211 Stefán Gunnarsson GJ Travel 1967 Iceland
212 Davíð Freyr Albertsson Team X - Garmin 1973 Iceland
213 Sigurður Bergmann 1961 Iceland
214 Sigurður Karl Guðgeirsson 1977 Iceland
215 George Hincapie BMC 1973 United States
216 Kristófer Gunnlaugsson Team Cube 1995 Iceland
217 Helgi Berg Friðþjófsson Hjólasprett Cervèlo BFH 1979 Iceland
218 María Ögn Guðmundsdóttir Örninn TREK 1980 Iceland
219 Haukur Erlingsson 1976 Iceland
220 Dennis van Eijk 1987 Iceland
221 Ívar Kristinn Hallsson HE 1991 Iceland
222 Putnoki Ferenc 1988 Iceland
223 Sigrún Hrólfsdóttir 1998 Iceland
224 Gísli Héðinsson 1969 Iceland
225 Örn Hrafnkelsson Bjartur 1967 Iceland