2018 - KIA Silfurhringurinn 60 km

Registration ended

 

Registrants:

Number Name Team Fæðingarár Land
1001 Sunna Sveins 1968 Iceland
1002 Gunnar Ingi Widnes Friðriksson 1981 Iceland
1003 Auður Kristín Ebenezersdóttir 1969 Iceland
1004 Kristín Ýr Gunnarsdóttir 1983 Iceland
1005 Jón Ásgeir Haukdal Þorvaldsson 1983 Iceland
1007 Ari Konráðsson 1968 Iceland
1009 Þóra Guðmundsdóttir 1969 Iceland
1010 Róbert Andri Kristjánsson 1986 Iceland
1011 Elvar Steinn Kjartansson 1986 Iceland
1012 Elvar Freyr Pálsson 1988 Iceland
1013 Lúðvík Örn Árnason 1973 Iceland
1014 Helen Ómarsdóttir 1983 Iceland
1016 Gunnar Ásbjörn Bjarnason 1962 Iceland
1017 Ástríður Edda Geirsdóttir 1980 Iceland
1020 Jóhann Friðriksson 1977 Iceland
1021 ívar Jónsson 1969 Iceland
1022 Hreinn Óskarsson Skógræktin 1971 Iceland
1024 Kristján Þorvaldsson 1977 Iceland
1025 Ómar Þór Sigvaldason 1984 Iceland
1026 Garðar Jóhannsson 1962 Iceland
1027 Þórður Þrastarson 1980 Iceland
1028 Grímur Sigurðsson Landslög 1977 Iceland
1029 Kristján Markús Bragason Íslandsbanki 1970 Iceland
1030 Valdimar Nielsen Team Lazy 1972 Iceland
1032 Gunnar Trausti Magnússon 1977 Iceland
1033 Gunnar Oddur Halldórsson 1979 Iceland
1034 Steinar Birgisson 1985 Iceland
1035 Erlendur Þór Ólafsson HFG 1970 Iceland
1036 Guðný Camilla Aradóttir 1975 Iceland
1037 Hlynur Geir Ásgeirsson 1974 Iceland
1038 Arnar Guðnason 1966 Iceland
1039 Jóhann Snorri Bjarnason 1967 Iceland
1041 Gunnar Ingi Gunnarsson 1966 Iceland
1043 Ólafur Þorvaldsson 1957 Iceland
1044 Haukur Friðriksson 1956 Iceland
1045 Steinar Lúðvíksson 1975 Iceland
1047 Hildur Rut Björnsdóttir 1981 Iceland
1048 Auðunn Gunnar Eiríksson Fjallabræður 1976 Iceland
1049 Guðrún Magnúsdóttir 1980 Iceland
1050 Kristján Daníelsson 1974 Iceland
1051 Ólafur Skúli Indriðason 1961 Iceland
1052 Sigurjón Magnússon 1968 Iceland
1055 Arna Hagalíns 1982 Iceland
1056 Smári Gunnarsson 1981 Iceland
1057 Ingvar Linnet 1987 Iceland
1059 Hartmann Kr. Gudmundsson Víkingur 1 1958 Iceland
1060 Jónína Vilhjálmsdóttir 1965 Iceland
1063 Andrés Andrésson Team Citybike 1985 Iceland
1064 Kjartan Örn Júlíusson 1982 Iceland
1065 Svanur Danielsson 1981 Iceland
1066 Jón Þór Ágústsson 1966 Iceland
1067 Helga Gunnarsdóttir 1982 Iceland
1071 Þórhallur Biering Guðjónson 1960 Iceland
1072 Inga Birna Benediktsdóttir 2002 Iceland
1073 Benedikt Magnusson 1971 Iceland
1074 Kristján G Guðmundsson 1953 Iceland
1075 Kristjana Árnadóttir 1960 Iceland
1076 Árný Jóna Þorláksdóttir 1989 Iceland
1077 Aron Andrew Rúnarsson 1988 Iceland
1078 Bryndís Ösp Valsdóttir 1974 Iceland
1079 Hannes Björn Guðlaugsson Team AB 1990 Iceland
1080 Guðni I. Pálsson 1973 Iceland
1081 Óskar Sæmundsson 1970 Iceland
1082 Sigurjòn Haraldsson Vìkingur 1956 Iceland
1083 Emil Blöndal 1967 Iceland
1084 Björgvin Atlason 1982 Iceland
1085 Fridrik Fridriksson 1970 Iceland
1086 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 1971 Iceland
1087 Brynjar Örn Borgþórsson 1994 Iceland
1088 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir 1976 Iceland
1089 Björn Helgi Barkarson 1968 Iceland
1091 Valur Marteinsson 1961 Iceland
1092 Helga Vala Helgadóttir 1972 Iceland
1094 Einar Júlíusson 1977 Iceland
1095 Brynjòlfur Flosason 1979 Iceland
1096 Sólveig Þrastardóttir 1980 Iceland
1097 Gretar Þór Sæþórsson 1976 Iceland
1098 Kristján Helgason 1976 Iceland
1099 Jón Pétur Magnason Origo 1977 Iceland
1100 Birgir Hrafn Sæmundsson Siglóhjól 1990 Iceland
1101 Björgvin J. Jónsson 1974 Iceland
1102 Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson 1979 Iceland
1103 Ingi Orn Jonsson 1981 Iceland
1104 Marzellíus Sveinbjörnsson 1959 Iceland
1105 Kristján Sigurgeirsson 1975 Iceland
1106 Atli Már Erlingsson 1979 Iceland
1107 Fjalar Jóhannsson Harðkjarna 1975 Iceland
1109 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 1954 Iceland
1110 Björn Daviðsson 2003 Iceland
1111 H Davíð Björnsson 1964 Iceland
1112 Elvar Eyberg Halldorsson 1970 Iceland
1113 Halldór Þrastarson 1993 Iceland
1114 Sædís Jónsdóttir 1995 Iceland
1115 Dagný Jónsdóttir 1988 Iceland
1118 Jóna Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir 1980 Iceland
1119 Gunnar Ö. Hjartarson 1976 Iceland
1120 Helga Soffía Gunnarsdóttir 1978 Iceland
1121 Daníel Freyr Hjartarson 1992 Iceland
1122 Gísli Jens Guðmundsson Skagahjól Akranes 1971 Iceland
1124 Jón Arnar Sigurjónsson 1960 Iceland
1125 Markús Sveinn Markússon 1957 Iceland
1126 Ólafur Magnússon 1964 Iceland
1127 Guðmundur Þorgrimsson 1969 Iceland
1128 Gunnar Þorvarðarson 1982 Iceland
1129 Bergsveinn Snorrason 1980 Iceland
1131 Sigurjón Örn Ólafsson Klettur 1980 Iceland
1132 Guðborg Ester Ómarsdóttir 1967 Iceland
1133 Ólafur Þór Gíslason 1965 Iceland
1134 Harpa Vífilsdóttir valitor 1975 Iceland
1137 Brynjar Þór Þorsteinsson 1970 Iceland
1138 Valur Valsson 1970 Iceland
1139 Gunnar Páll Leifsson 1978 Iceland
1141 Anton Marinó Stefánsson 1992 Iceland
1142 Kristján Skúli Skúlason 1988 Iceland
1143 guðfinna Kristófersdóttir 1968 Iceland
1144 Guðmundur Þórður Guðmundsson 1966 Iceland
1145 Halldór Guðmundsson 1961 Iceland
1146 Óskar 1978 Iceland
1147 Freydís Heba Konráðsdóttir Akureyrardætur 1984 Iceland
1148 Sindri Sveinsson Team200 1978 Iceland
1149 Andrés Garðar Andrésson 1986 Iceland
1150 Thelma Magnúsdóttir 1975 Iceland
1151 Aníta Hlín Guðnadóttir 1996 Iceland
1152 Gissur Örlygsson 1967 Iceland
1155 Oddur Ingason 1963 Iceland
1157 Andri Páll Alfreðsson 1995 Iceland
1158 Kristín Björg Bergþórsdóttir 1995 Iceland
1159 Sigríður Dögg Auðunsdóttir 1972 Iceland
1160 Katrín Salima Dögg Ólafsdóttir 1982 Iceland
1161 Símon Elí Guðnason 1984 Iceland
1162 Andrés Ögmundsson Fákar 1974 Iceland
1163 Eyjólfur Bjarnason 1955 Iceland
1164 Ragnheiður Eyjólfsdóttir 1991 Iceland
1166 Bjarni Már Óskarsson 1982 Iceland
1169 Óskar Helgi Andreasen 1972 Iceland
1171 Ragnheiður Sverrisdóttir 1965 Iceland
1172 Eva Dögg Steingrímsdóttir 1985 Iceland
1173 Hulda Hlín Ragnars Team Gaman Ferðir 1976 Iceland
1174 Þorkell Guðmundsson 1961 Iceland
1175 Kristján Kristjánsson 1968 Iceland
1176 Sólrún Valdimarsdóttir 1972 Iceland
1177 Guðbjörg Birna Björnsdóttir 1982 Iceland
1178 Ari Geir Emilsson 1962 Iceland
1179 Birgir Már Nielseb Team Lazy 1974 Iceland
1180 Hlynur Herjólfsson 1983 Iceland
1183 Kristján Helgason 1962 Iceland
1185 Steinar Þór Smári 2002 Iceland
1189 Kári Guðnason 1986 Iceland
1190 sigurður arason 1985 Iceland
1191 Vilhjálmur Grímsson 1964 Iceland
1192 Rannveig Antonía Guðmundsdóttir 1966 Iceland
1193 Kristófer Jensson 1979 Iceland
1194 Hrafn Ingvarsson Team Citybike 1985 Iceland
1195 Valdemar Tracey 1964 Iceland
1196 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir 1966 Iceland
1197 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason 1965 Iceland
1198 Anna Linda Sigurgeirsdóttir Víkingur 1966 Iceland
1199 Martha Árnadóttir 1960 Iceland
1200 Agnes Linnet 1992 Iceland
1201 Bjarni Kristján Gunnarsson 1966 Iceland
1202 Rúnar Geir Björnsson 1967 Iceland
1203 Mark Michie 1968 United Kingdom
1204 Arnór Barkarson 1973 Iceland
1205 Laufey Axelsdóttir 1973 Iceland
1206 Þorgeir Ragnar Pálsson 1968 Iceland
1207 Helga Guðrún Ólafsdóttir 1979 Iceland
1208 Björgvin Pálsson 1974 Iceland
1210 Þórarinn Ólason 1984 Iceland
1211 Sæunn Björk Þorkelsdóttir 1983 Iceland
1212 Gunar Valur Stefánsson 1972 Iceland
1213 Hrannar Már Ágústsson 1987 Iceland
1214 Dúi Ólafsson 1984 Iceland
1217 Ingvar Guðjónsson 1975 Iceland
1218 Eyrún Sara Helgadóttir 1980 Iceland
1221 Arnar Snær Pétursson 1984 Iceland
1222 Ágúst Freyr Einarsson 1979 Iceland
1224 Kristín Helga Waage Knútsdóttir 1984 Iceland
1225 Dario Nunez Salazar 1981 Iceland
1226 Kristján Örn Kristjánsson 1982 Iceland
1227 Þórhallur Matthíasson 1971 Iceland
1228 Már Þórarinsson 1971 Iceland
1229 Eyþór Örn Eyjólfsson 1978 Iceland
1230 Jón Arnar Jónsson 1973 Iceland
1231 Þorvaldur Gísli Kristinsson 1973 Iceland
1232 Heiðdís Björnsdóttir 1980 Iceland
1234 Hákon Jónsson 1985 Iceland
1235 Magni Reynir Sigurðsson 1985 Iceland
1236 Kópur Guðjónsson 1987 Iceland
1237 Kristín Stefánsdóttir 1973 Iceland
1238 Einar Sverrir Óskarsson 1969 Iceland
1239 Matthías Sveinsson 1966 Iceland
1240 Dagmar Stefánsdóttir 1970 Iceland
1241 Þorbjörg Una Þorgilsdóttir 1981 Iceland
1242 Elva Björg Jóhannesdóttir 1981 Iceland
1243 Björn Ásbjörnsson 1982 Iceland
1244 Björn Ásbjörnsson 1978 Iceland
1245 Guðni Ásbjörnsson 1982 Iceland
1246 Ásdís Eyrún Sigurgeirsdóttir 1983 Iceland
1247 Guðrún Símonardóttir 1971 Iceland
1248 Gestur Hreinsson 1964 Iceland
1249 Inga Rut Jónsdóttir 1976 Iceland
1251 Jón Erik Sigurðsson 2004 Iceland
1252 Óskar Páll Þorgilsson 1977 Iceland
1253 Adrienn Juhos 1982 Iceland
1254 Magnús H Lárusson 1972 Iceland
1255 Daníel Karlsson 1983 Iceland
1256 Kristján G Kristjánsson 1966 Iceland
1257 Sæþór I Harðarsson 1976 Iceland
1259 Jóhannes Hermannsson 1960 Iceland
1260 Eyjólfur R. Stefánsson 1976 Iceland
1261 Helgi Ragnar Gunnarsson 1995 Iceland
1262 Axel Ingi Kristinsson 1994 Iceland
1263 Jón Þór Eggertsson 1985 Iceland
1264 Piero Segatta 1964 Iceland
1265 Bríet Rún Ágústsdóttir 1988 Iceland
1266 Þorvarður Lárusson 1974 Iceland
1267 Guðjón Ólafsson Fjallabræður 1980 Iceland
1268 Úlfar Þórðarson 1963 Iceland
1269 Jóhann Svavar Jóhannsson 1961 Iceland
1270 Páll Orri Pétursson 1987 Iceland
1271 Ingunn Guðmundsdóttir Blöndal 1986 Iceland
1272 Karitas Jónasdóttir 1981 Iceland
1273 Bjarni Guðmundsson 1994 Iceland
1274 Kjartan Róbertsson 1976 Iceland
1275 Andri Birgisson 1985 Iceland
1276 Daníel Örn Árnason 1978 Iceland
1278 Berglind Hermannsdóttir 1981 Iceland
1279 Áslaug Þórsdóttir 1981 Iceland
1280 Valur I Örnólfsson 1981 Iceland
1282 Jóhannes Oddsson 1977 Iceland
1284 Hávarður Tryggvason 1961 Iceland
1285 Guðmundur H.S.Guðmundsson 1961 Iceland
1286 Jóhann Jónsson 1993 Iceland
1288 Ragnheiður Björk Harðardóttir 1994 Iceland
1289 Birgir Páll Ómarsson 1989 Iceland
1290 Berglind Björk Bragadóttir 1982 Iceland
1291 Arnór G. Hauksson Team Landsbanki 1982 Iceland
1292 Ásthildur Gunnarsdóttir 1984 Iceland
1293 Ólafur Örn Jónsson 1971 Iceland
1296 Hörður Elís Finnbogason 1979 Iceland
1297 Sigurður Ágústsson 1990 Iceland
1298 Hjalti Jón Þórðarson 1992 Iceland
1299 Trausti Valdimarsson 1957 Iceland
1300 Bjarni Valgeirsson 1987 Iceland
1301 Valur Rafn 1976 Iceland
1302 Arna Vigdís Jónsdóttir 1971 Iceland
1303 Elfa Björk Eiríksdóttir 1974 Iceland
1304 Bryndis Jonsdottir 1978 Iceland
1305 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason 1975 Iceland
1306 Sigurrós Halldórsdóttir 1978 Iceland
1307 Lilja Ingimarsdóttir 1994 Iceland
1308 Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir 1961 Iceland
1309 Ólafur Thorarensen 1962 Iceland
1310 Ásgeir Sigurðsson 1981 Iceland
1311 Elvar Skúli Sigurjónsson 1979 Iceland
1312 Hörn Hrafnsdóttir 1972 Iceland
1313 Helgi Guðjónsson 1982 Iceland
1316 Páll Hermannsson 1953 Iceland
1317 Heiðar snær Rögnvaldsson 1998 Iceland
1318 Julian Ingi Friðgeirsson 2004 Iceland
1319 Þórdís Reynisdóttir 1986 Iceland
1320 Sara Dögg Ólafsdottir 1978 Iceland
1321 Eyjolfur Eyjolfsson HFG 1969 Iceland
1322 Tryggvi Kristjánsson 1981 Iceland
1323 Gunnar Sigurjónsson Team Valitor 1978 Iceland
1324 Sigurlaug Helgadóttir 1992 Iceland
1325 Elíana Sigurjónsdóttir 1998 Iceland
1326 Sindri Bergmann 1973 Iceland
1327 Aðalsteinn Sigurðsson 1978 Iceland
1329 Sigurjón Páll Helgason 1993 Iceland
1331 Þórunn M. Óðinsdóttir 1972 Iceland
1332 Þórarinn Ingi Ólafsson 1972 Iceland
1333 Guðmundur Gunnarsson 1979 Iceland
1334 Benedikt Bergur Björnsson 2005 Iceland
1335 Arnar Smári Karvelsson 2005 Iceland
1336 Eva Ólafsdóttir 1973 Iceland
1337 Árni Magnússon 1974 Iceland
1338 Jón Björn Eysteinsson Víkingur 1961 Iceland
1339 Theodóra Arndís Berndsen 1977 Iceland
1340 Silja Ulfarsdottir 1981 Iceland
1341 Margrét Indíana Gu?mundsdóttir 1974 Iceland
1342 Sigurður Grétar Ágústsson 1980 Iceland
1343 Valtýr Örn Gunnlaugsson 1977 Iceland
1345 Gunnar Logi Gunnarsson 1982 Iceland
1346 Brynja Birgisdóttir 1981 Iceland
1347 Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir 1979 Iceland
1348 Andrea Hanna Þorsteinsdóttir 1987 Iceland
1349 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir WOW 1982 Iceland
1350 Enzo Hincapie Hincapie 2008 Iceland
1351 Arge Sveinsson 1994 Iceland
1352 Örn Haraldsson BYKO 1961 Iceland
1353 Ingi Þór Oddsson BYKO 1963 Iceland
1354 Sigurður Steinarsson BYKO 1972 Iceland
1355 Kristján Bárðarson 1964 Iceland
1356 Hildur Guðbjörnsdóttir 1972 Iceland
1357 þorsteinn bárðarson 1975 Iceland
1358 Sigfús Axfjörð Sigfússon 1981 Iceland
1359 Líney Hermannsdóttir Hjólalið Lóu 1984 Iceland
1360 Jón Ævar Pálmason Fjord Folkers 1976 Iceland
1361 Óskar Marínó Jónsson 1999 Iceland
1362 Elísabet Helga Jónsdóttir 1975 Iceland
1363 Pálína María Gunnlaugsdóttir 1987 Iceland
1364 Karel Wium Ákason 1993 Iceland
1365 Ísar Freyr Collins 2002 Iceland
1366 Ragnheiður Lóa Björnsdóttir 1974 Iceland
1367 Hermann Þór Þórarinsson 2004 Iceland
1368 Birta Hlín Birgisdóttir 2002 Iceland
1369 Sölvi Snær Egilsson 2003 Iceland
1370 Arnaldur Daðason 2004 Iceland
1371 Júlíus Ásbjörnsson 1977 Iceland
1372 Egill Björgvinsson 2003 Iceland
1373 Björgvin Friðriksson 1961 Iceland
1374 Linda Hrönn Björgvinsdóttir WOW 1977 Iceland
1375 Peter Erler 1977 Austria
1376 Gunnlaugur Sigurðsson 1972 Iceland
1378 Bjarki Þór Markússon 2002 Iceland
1379 Steindór Máni Björnsson 2001 Iceland
1380 Hafsteinn Unnar Hallsson 1988 Iceland
1381 Kristinn Óli Hallsson 1979 Iceland
1382 Hulda Ösp Þórisdóttir 1982 Iceland
1383 Jón Helgi Guðnason 1980 Iceland
1384 Eiríkur Örn Jónsson 1990 Iceland
1385 Sindri Páll Sigurðsson 1995 Iceland
1387 Sigrún Bragadóttir 1981 Iceland
1388 Hjörtur Freyr Jóhannsson 220 bikes 1988 Iceland
1389 Daníel Grétarsson 220 bikers 1988 Iceland
1390 asdfaæsdf asdfasdf 1975 Iceland
1391 Erla Traustadóttir 1983 Iceland
1392 Herdís Guðjónsdóttir 1957 Iceland
1393 Sölvi Hall 1974 Iceland
1394 Guðríður Kristín Þórðardóttir 1977 Iceland
1395 Björn Elfar Magnússon 2002 Iceland
1396 Stefanía Dúfa Magnúsdótir 2005 Iceland
1397 Arna Hrönn Aradóttir 1975 Iceland
1398 Kristján Þorbergsson 1963 Iceland
1399 Gísli Hreinn Halldórsson 1978 Iceland
1400 Oddný Kristinsdóttir 1977 Iceland
1401 Stefán Már Víðisson 220 bikes 1988 Iceland
1402 Þorsteinn Ásgrímsson 1985 Iceland
1403 Ómar Guðmundsson 1966 Iceland
1404 Haukur Sigurðsson 1956 Iceland
1405 Eiríkur I. Kristinnson Team SENSA 1970 Iceland
1407 Þráinn Friðriksson 1971 Iceland
1408 Guðjón Guðmundsson skíðavinir 2005 Iceland
1409 Óskar J. Sandholt 1965 Iceland
1410 Pall Snorrason 1976 Iceland
1411 Hörður Lárusson Hjólófón 1979 Iceland
1412 Rúnar Geir Björnsson Askja 1967 Iceland
1413 Heimir Snorrason 1966 Iceland
1414 Jóhann Dagur Bjarnason 2002 Iceland
1415 Gísli Guðni Hall 1972 Iceland
1416 Páll Þór Þorkelsson 1962 Iceland
1417 Magnus Björnsson 1977 Iceland
1418 Steina Steinarsdóttir 1966 Iceland
1419 Vigdís Sif Hrafnkelsdóttir 1967 Iceland