2018 - KIA Silfurhringurinn 60 km


 
Register now

Registrants:

Number Name Team Fæðingarár Land
1000 Gunnar þórarinsson 1958 Iceland
1001 Sunna Sveins 1968 Iceland
1002 Gunnar Ingi Widnes Friðriksson 1981 Iceland
1003 Margeir Sæbjörnsson 1975 Iceland
1004 Kristín Ýr Gunnarsdóttir 1983 Iceland
1005 Helgi Hrafn Halldórsson 1983 Iceland
1006 Kristján Þór Jónsson 1969 Iceland
1007 Ari Konráðsson 1968 Iceland
1008 Arnaldur Árnason 1992 Iceland
1009 Þóra Guðmundsdóttir 1969 Iceland
1010 Róbert Andri Kristjánsson 1986 Iceland
1011 Elvar Steinn Kjartansson 1986 Iceland
1012 Elvar Freyr Pálsson 1988 Iceland
1013 Elín Áslaug Ásgeirsdóttir 1980 Iceland
1014 Helen Ómarsdóttir 1983 Iceland
1015 Guðjón Magnússon Grindavík 1979 Iceland
1016 Gunnar Ásbjörn Bjarnason 1962 Iceland
1017 Ástríður Edda Geirsdóttir 1980 Iceland
1018 Páll Magnússon 1971 Iceland
1019 Hulda Kristín Sigmarsdóttir 1977 Iceland
1020 Jóhann Friðriksson 1977 Iceland
1021 ívar Jónsson 1969 Iceland
1022 Hreinn Óskarsson Skógræktin 1971 Iceland
1023 Tanja Rut Ásgeirsdóttir 1983 Iceland
1024 Kristján Þorvaldsson 1977 Iceland
1025 Halldóra Jakobína Jónsdóttir 1970 Iceland
1026 Garðar Jóhannsson 1962 Iceland
1027 Þórður Þrastarson 1980 Iceland
1028 Grímur Sigurðsson Landslög 1977 Iceland
1029 Kristján Markús Bragason Íslandsbanki 1970 Iceland
1030 Valdimar Nielsen Team Lazy 1972 Iceland
1031 Lárus Sverrisson 1988 Iceland
1032 Gunnar Trausti Magnússon 1977 Iceland
1033 Gunnar Oddur Halldórsson 1979 Iceland
1034 Steinar Birgisson 1985 Iceland
1035 Erlendur Þór Ólafsson HFG 1970 Iceland
1036 Guðný Camilla Aradóttir 1975 Iceland
1037 Hlynur Geir Ásgeirsson 1974 Iceland
1038 Arnar Guðnason 1966 Iceland
1039 Jóhann Snorri Bjarnason 1967 Iceland
1040 Nína V. Björnsdóttir 1977 Iceland
1041 Gunnar Ingi Gunnarsson 1966 Iceland
1042 Jón Guðmundur Jónsson 1964 Iceland
1043 Ólafur Þorvaldsson 1957 Iceland
1044 Haukur Friðriksson 1956 Iceland
1045 Steinar Lúðvíksson 1975 Iceland
1046 Árni Grétarsson 1982 Iceland
1047 Hildur Rut Björnsdóttir 1981 Iceland
1048 Auðunn Gunnar Eiríksson Fjallabræður 1976 Iceland
1049 Guðrún Magnúsdóttir 1980 Iceland
1050 Kristján Daníelsson 1974 Iceland
1051 Margrét Ágústsdóttir 1957 Iceland
1052 Sigurjón Magnússon 1968 Iceland
1053 Ívar Kristjánsson 1969 Iceland
1054 Ragnar F Magnússon 1981 Iceland
1055 Arna Hagalíns 1982 Iceland
1056 Smári Gunnarsson 1981 Iceland
1057 Ingvar Linnet 1987 Iceland
1058 Jóhanna Pálsdóttir 1969 Iceland
1059 Hartmann Kr. Gudmundsson Víkingur 1 1958 Iceland
1060 Jónína Vilhjálmsdóttir 1965 Iceland
1061 Bjarni Arnarson 1962 Iceland
1062 Kjartan Geir Kristinsson 1978 Iceland
1063 Andrés Andrésson Team Citybike 1985 Iceland
1064 Kjartan Örn Júlíusson 1982 Iceland
1065 Svanur Danielsson 1981 Iceland
1066 Jón Þór Ágústsson 1966 Iceland
1067 Helga Gunnarsdóttir 1982 Iceland
1068 Jóhanna Kristófersdóttir 1975 Iceland
1069 Pálmi vilhjálmsson 1975 Iceland
1070 Elva Björk Bjarnadóttir 1988 Iceland
1071 Þórhallur Biering Guðjónson 1960 Iceland
1072 Inga Birna Benediktsdóttir 2002 Iceland
1073 Benedikt Magnusson 1971 Iceland
1074 Kristján G Guðmundsson 1953 Iceland
1075 Kristjana Árnadóttir 1960 Iceland
1076 Árný Jóna Þorláksdóttir 1989 Iceland
1077 Aron Andrew Rúnarsson 1988 Iceland
1078 Bryndís Ösp Valsdóttir 1974 Iceland
1079 Hannes Björn Guðlaugsson Team AB 1990 Iceland
1080 Guðni I. Pálsson 1973 Iceland
1081 Óskar Sæmundsson 1970 Iceland
1082 Sigurjòn Haraldsson Vìkingur 1956 Iceland
1083 Emil Blöndal 1967 Iceland
1084 Björgvin Atlason 1982 Iceland
1085 Fridrik Fridriksson 1970 Iceland
1086 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 1971 Iceland
1087 Brynjar Örn Borgþórsson 1994 Iceland
1088 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir 1976 Iceland
1089 Björn Helgi Barkarson 1968 Iceland
1090 Eyrún Sif Skúladóttir 1991 Iceland
1091 Valur Marteinsson 1961 Iceland
1092 Helga Vala Helgadóttir 1972 Iceland
1093 Guðrún ósk Þrastardóttir 1981 Iceland
1094 Einar Júlíusson 1977 Iceland
1095 Brynjòlfur Flosason 1979 Iceland
1096 Sólveig Þrastardóttir 1980 Iceland
1097 Gretar Þór Sæþórsson 1976 Iceland
1098 Kristján Helgason 1976 Iceland
1099 Jón Pétur Magnason Origo 1977 Iceland
1100 Birgir Hrafn Sæmundsson Siglóhjól 1990 Iceland
1101 Björgvin J. Jónsson 1974 Iceland
1102 Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson 1979 Iceland
1103 Ingi Orn Jonsson 1981 Iceland
1104 Marzellíus Sveinbjörnsson 1959 Iceland
1105 Kristján Sigurgeirsson 1975 Iceland
1106 Atli Már Erlingsson 1979 Iceland
1107 Fjalar Jóhannsson Harðkjarna 1975 Iceland
1108 Sigurður Jónas Eggertsson 1975 Iceland
1109 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 1954 Iceland
1110 Björn Daviðsson 2003 Iceland
1111 H Davíð Björnsson 1964 Iceland
1112 Elvar Eyberg Halldorsson 1970 Iceland
1113 Halldór Þrastarson 1993 Iceland
1114 Sædís Jónsdóttir 1995 Iceland
1115 Dagný Jónsdóttir 1988 Iceland
1116 Hanna Dís Elvarsdóttir 1998 Iceland
1117 Ólafía Jónsdóttir 1984 Iceland
1118 Lilja Sigurborg Sigmarsdóttir 1980 Iceland
1119 Gunnar Ö. Hjartarson 1976 Iceland
1120 Helga Soffía Gunnarsdóttir 1978 Iceland
1121 Daníel Freyr Hjartarson 1992 Iceland
1122 Gísli Jens Guðmundsson Skagahjól Akranes 1971 Iceland
1123 Gunnar L. Gunnarsson Hjólahópur Jennýjar Lilju 1978 Iceland
1124 Jón Arnar Sigurjónsson 1960 Iceland
1125 Markús Sveinn Markússon 1957 Iceland
1126 Ólafur Magnússon 1964 Iceland
1127 Guðmundur Þorgrimsson 1969 Iceland
1128 Gunnar Þorvarðarson 1982 Iceland
1129 Bergsveinn Snorrason 1980 Iceland
1130 Aðalsteinn Elíasson 1967 Iceland
1131 Sigurjón Örn Ólafsson Klettur 1980 Iceland
1132 Guðborg Ester Ómarsdóttir 1967 Iceland
1133 Ólafur Þór Gíslason 1965 Iceland
1134 Arnór Barkarson 1973 Iceland
1135 Ísold Norðfjörð 1996 Iceland
1136 Þórdís Jóna Jónsdóttir 1992 Iceland
1137 Brynjar Þór Þorsteinsson 1970 Iceland
1138 Valur Valsson 1970 Iceland
1139 Gunnar Páll Leifsson 1978 Iceland
1140 Arnar Pálmi Elvarsson 1991 Iceland
1141 Anton Marinó Stefánsson 1992 Iceland
1142 Kristján Skúli Skúlason 1988 Iceland
1143 guðfinna Kristófersdóttir 1968 Iceland
1144 Guðmundur Þórður Guðmundsson 1966 Iceland
1145 Halldór Guðmundsson 1961 Iceland
1146 Óskar 1978 Iceland
1147 Steinunn Erla Thorlacius 1984 Iceland
1148 Sindri Sveinsson Team200 1978 Iceland
1149 Hreiðar Gíslason 1965 Iceland
1150 Thelma Magnúsdóttir 1975 Iceland
1151 Aníta Hlín Guðnadóttir 1996 Iceland
1152 Gissur Örlygsson 1967 Iceland
1153 Tryggvi Jónsson 1982 Iceland
1154 Bjarni Þorgilsson 1972 Iceland
1155 Oddur Ingason 1963 Iceland
1156 Kolbeinn Högnason 1964 Iceland
1157 Andri Páll Alfreðsson 1995 Iceland
1158 Kristín Björg Bergþórsdóttir 1995 Iceland
1159 Sigríður Dögg Auðunsdóttir 1972 Iceland
1160 Katrín Salima Dögg Ólafsdóttir 1982 Iceland
1161 Símon Elí Guðnason 1984 Iceland
1162 Andrés Ögmundsson Fákar 1974 Iceland
1163 Eyjólfur Bjarnason 1955 Iceland
1164 Ragnheiður Eyjólfsdóttir 1991 Iceland
1165 Sara Björg Sigurðardóttir 1977 Iceland
1166 Bjarni Már Óskarsson 1982 Iceland
1167 Arna Alfreðsdóttir 1962 Iceland
1168 Erla Magnúsdóttir 1963 Iceland
1169 Óskar Helgi Andreasen 1972 Iceland
1170 Fannar Freyr Bjarnason 1978 Iceland
1171 Ragnheiður Sverrisdóttir 1965 Iceland
1172 Eva Dögg Steingrímsdóttir 1985 Iceland
1173 Hulda Hlín Ragnars Team Gaman Ferðir 1976 Iceland
1174 Þorkell Guðmundsson 1961 Iceland
1175 Kristján Kristjánsson 1968 Iceland
1176 Sólrún Valdimarsdóttir 1972 Iceland
1177 Guðbjörg Birna Björnsdóttir 1982 Iceland
1178 Ari Geir Emilsson 1962 Iceland
1179 Birgir Már Nielseb Team Lazy 1974 Iceland
1180 Arnar Gauti Guðmundsson 1990 Iceland
1181 Vignir Freyr Andersen 1971 Iceland
1182 Halldóra Halldórsdóttir 1972 Iceland
1183 Kristján Helgason 1962 Iceland
1184 Lárus Þorvaldsson 1983 Iceland
1185 Steinar Þór Smári 2002 Iceland
1186 Haukur Steinn Ólafsson 1983 Iceland
1187 Guðrún Friðbjörg Eyjólfsdóttir 1970 Iceland
1188 Kristján Karlsson 1968 Iceland
1189 Kári Guðnason 1986 Iceland
1190 sigurður arason 1985 Iceland
1191 Vilhjálmur Grímsson 1964 Iceland
1192 Rannveig Antonía Guðmundsdóttir 1966 Iceland
1193 Kristófer Jensson 1979 Iceland
1194 Hrafn Ingvarsson Team Citybike 1985 Iceland
1195 Valdemar Tracey 1964 Iceland
1196 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir 1966 Iceland
1197 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason 1965 Iceland
1198 Anna Linda Sigurgeirsdóttir Víkingur 1966 Iceland